AdventureQuest Character
lonetus
Journal
Born on 11/13/2005
Became a Guardian on 12/22/2005
Last Played on 3/24/2024
Mirror Disguises
War Battle Records
Blarney: Fight Wabio!
4 character
wins
Blarney: Fight Sham!
5 character
wins
Chessmaster: Pawn Race
132 character
wins
Blarney '23: Lepre-CON!
3 character
wins
The Last Ride: Finale
24 character
wins
Frostval 2019: Frost Tide, Yuletide!
4 character
wins
Umazen: Fight for the Loyalists
86 character
wins
Blarney 2020: Gold Thriller!
1 character
wins
War For The Fangs
1 character
wins
War of the Fangs: Resurrection
9 character
wins
Harvest 2018: Teeming Mutant Vegetables
20 character
wins
Dragons Gone Wild 2018
4 character
wins
Out of Order
22 character
wins
Blarney 2018: Ninjachauns
1 character
wins
Fate of the Uncreated: In The Land that Never Was
31 character
wins
Necragon Incursion!
1 character
wins
War of the Giants Finale
54 character
wins
Thursday the 12th War!
1 character
wins
Season of Choices: ENTROPY
1 character
wins
Season of Choices: Bree'ha
2 character
wins
Janitors on Strike
2 character
wins
Attack the Truphma Mimes!
1 character
wins
Clash in the West: Fight for Deren/Stormfallen
4 character
wins
Harvest 2014: Fight Pestilence & Famine
10 character
wins
Dragon War Platinum
38 character
wins
Fight for Ubears (Beast Hostilities)
4 character
wins
Battle of the Flowers
4 character
wins
BlARRRney War 2014
12 character
wins
Ultimon IV
2 character
wins
Frostval 2013 - Gift Delivery
1 character
wins
The Past Unravelled
1 character
wins
Dangerous Parallels
4 character
wins
Dragon War Steel
12 character
wins
Ultimon's Assault
32 character
wins
Golems at Granemor!
6 character
wins
Absol-ution Part IV
15 character
wins
Edge of Extinction: Fight the Necromancers
4 character
wins
Edge of Extinction: Fight the Paladins
2 character
wins
Chessmaster: Fall of the Fisherman
8 character
wins
Bizarre Flecks - The Journey Home
85 character
wins
EbilCorp Takeover!
8 character
wins
Bizzare Flecks 3: Part 2
56 character
wins
Wyvern Riders - Normal
1 character
wins
Frostval 2011 - Chillax
4 character
wins
Frostval 2011
7 character
wins
Flaming Undead
2 character
wins
Paxia Rush - Wind
4 character
wins
Guardian Dragon War
15 character
wins
Terrible 12 P1:TubThumper, Queen Hybee, Tyranna
1 character
wins
Awethur vs Ghin
30 character
wins
Wind Orb War
11 character
wins
Bizarre Flecks: Mostly Harmful
8 character
wins
Blarney 2011
2 character
wins
DrakelCube P
3 character
wins
Weapons
Blade of Awe!!!
Legendary Blazing Bloodzerker's Sword
Mighty Blade of Frostval Past
Greater Dark Blade of Victory
Galeforce Bloodzerker's Sword
Sandy Claw
Paladin Axe
Legion Monsterlord Sword
storage:
Paragon Ice Blade
Frozen Flagpole
Reaper of Souls
Horo-Show Void Vanquisher
Tempest Scimitar
Legendary Lumenomancer's Bloodblade
Flame Flora
Your Bologna
Samukematsuri Katana
Far Northern Hospitality
Santarctic Punisher
Eternal Champion's Apex
Haunted Dragonlord's Might
Winter Warden's Flail
Quenching Bloodzerker's Sword
Armors
Mighty Armor of Awe!!!
Terra Bloodzerker
Frostval Mercenary Garb
Galeforce Bloodzerker
Blazing Bloodzerker
Shadow of Doubt G
Legion Monsterlord Armour
Santa Avenger
storage:
Jack Claws
Winter Warden
Zardshi Rider
Angel of Souls
Fat & Tacky Santa
Pyromancer Bloodmage
War's Legacy
Pixel Hero
Samukematsuri Samurai
Horo-Show Void Vigilante
White Knight Z
Moglord Tortress
Communicant's Zeal
Hyperalphean Barbarian
Haunted Dragonlord Armour
Quenching Bloodzerker
Shields
Shield of Awe
Grinning Jack
Eternal Champion's Defiance
Winter Wardstone
Moglord Shield
Haunted Dragonlord's Will
Lorian Shield
Lantern of Souls
storage:
Defender of Frostval Past
Cryo Chrono Shield
Pixel Guard
Accordion Shield
Hyperalphean Skjoldr
Samukematsuri Buckler
Communicant's Valiance
Mountain's Talon Tower
Frostval Merc's Reflexes
Sleighward
Spells
Samukematsuri Caltrops
Hyperalphean Invocation
Frostval Merc's Regen Factor
Call Dunamis
Abominable Frostbite
Imanok Edoc
Radiant Might
Invincible Star
storage:
Undead Reindeer Stampede
Moglord War Party
Santarctic Crusher [Intellect]
Call Legion-Deery
Pets
Angra Linnorm
Winter Warden's Abominite
Fairy Godmother G
Nickelclad Guardian Dragon Jr.
Psychedelic Dinosaur
Unity Squad Moglin
Legion-Deery
Northern River Dragon
storage:
Cometoid Jelly
NinjElf
Nilak
Samukematsuri Kirin
Ice Guardian Dragon Jr.
Ghost Hound
Reindeerling Slayer
Misc Items
Loaded Dice
AQ's 16th Birthday Cupcake
Samukematsuri Oni Mask
Crystal of Restless Shadows G
Greater Water Orb
Insightful Twilight Mirror
Hollow Dragon Amulet
Mountain Pass Globe
storage:
Mother's Charm Necklace
Pixel Ether
Moglord Crown
Hyperalphean Dragon Fang
Amish Hat
Mistletorment
QuadForce
House Paintings
Mother's Love
Titles
Pharaoh
Master Terror
Gemini Rising
Ticket Taker
Un-Uncreated Soldier
Deep Sea Fisher
Mirror Disguises
Human Boy 7
Eternal Champion Helm M