AdventureQuest Character

Jaeger

Journal

Born on Monday, June 25, 2007
Became a Guardian on Monday, June 25, 2007
Last Played on Saturday, December 8, 2018


Mirror Disguises

       

House:  Forest Tiki Hut



War Battle Records  Hide Records


27 character wins
36 character wins
11 character wins
12 character wins
2 character wins
1 character wins
3 character wins
3 character wins
2 character wins

Weapons

Blade of Awe!!!
The Bursting Liquefactor
Eidolon's Acumen
Tempest Scimitar
Horo-Show Void Vanquisher
Evil Jim's Guitar Blade
Scarab Axe
Shadowwalker's Staff of Time
storage:
  Grim Vestige
  Hunter's Darklaw
  Eternal Chrono Dagger
  Samukematsuri Katana
  Paragon Ice Blade
  DarkSeeker's Sidekick
  Corrupted Pyro Chrono Dagger

Armors

Mighty Armor of Awe
Headless Horseman
Eidolon's Heroism
Anemos' Poise
Horo-Show Void Vigilante
StarSlayer
Ultimon's Armour
ShadowWalker of Time
storage:
  Whispering Raiment
  Advanced Pria Knight Armour
  Emperor's Regime
  Samukematsuri Samurai
  Wicked King Plate
  Human Fisher

Shields

Shield of Awe
Fireworks Buckler
Eidolon's Meditation
Notus
Horo-Show Void Vindicator
Harbinger's Taladosian Ward
Darkovian Bulwark
Shadowwalker's Shield of Time
storage:
  Blessed Paladin Guard
  Chalchiuhtlicue's Devotion
  Cerberus Ward
  Samukematsuri Buckler
  Cryo Chrono Shield
  Corrupted Pyro Chrono Shield
 

Spells

Call Poutine Golem
Call Chupacabra
Call WindZard
Call IceZard
Call Twilly
Call EnergyZard
Call RayZard
Purple Rain
storage:
  Samukematsuri Caltrops
  Call FrogZard

Pets

Underwyrmling
Eidolon's Harmony
Sphinx
Alpha IceWere
Mighty Guardian Frogzard
Harbinger's Sacragon
Legendary Soluna
Retro Twilly
storage:
  Samukematsuri Kirin
  Nilak

Misc Items

Pendant of The`Galin G
Goggernaut Helm
Horo-Show Void Visor
Head of Raydius Dragon
Essence Orb
Shadowfeeder Pendant
Cyclops' Eye
Hairmuffs
storage:
  Samukematsuri Oni Mask
  Greater Water Orb
  Cracked Ornament
  AQ's 16th Birthday Cupcake
 

House Paintings

House Guards

Titles

StarSlayer
Kingdom Breaker
Deep Sea Fisher
Champion of Light
Master Guardian
Reaper of Souls
Slayer of the Wicked
Pharaoh
Fangs of Fenrir
ArchGladiator of the Arena
Time Bandit
Un-Uncreated Soldier
Immortal
Shadowwalker
Corrupted Pyro Chronomancer

Mirror Disguises

Knight of Rennd
Warrior
Captain Rhubarb
Undead